Worldofwarcraft.Com - Info worldofwarcraft.com

worldofwarcraft.com receives about 267,500 unique visitors and 882,750 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,772.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,159,041.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank worldofwarcraft.com is ranked number 1,473 in the world and 0.0535% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.233.111.151. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - worldofwarcraft.com

Die offizielle Anbietersite von Blizzard Entertainment bietet umfangreiche Informationen zum Spiel und den Spiele-Servern.
How did worldofwarcraft.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is worldofwarcraft.com?

267.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
267,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,025,000
Pages per Visit:
3.30
Daily Pageviews:
882,750
Alexa Rank:
1,473 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0535%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 36.9%35.3%689
Russian Federation 6.1%6.7%793
Germany 5.3%5.8%859
United Kingdom 5.0%5.2%802
Sweden 4.7%5.4%154
Canada 3.8%3.4%717
Norway 3.3%3.8%161
Denmark 2.7%3.4%151
Australia 2.6%2.4%655
France 2.5%2.6%1588
Korea, Republic of 2.3%2.3%968
China 1.6%1.0%8560
Spain 1.5%1.5%1923
Brazil 1.5%1.2%2406
Netherlands 1.3%1.1%841
Japan 1.3%1.6%5991
Poland 1.3%1.3%1410
Belgium 1.3%1.9%491
Finland 1.3%1.8%296
Taiwan 1.0%0.9%1548
Italy 0.8%0.7%3718
Austria 0.7%0.6%957
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%1194
Mexico 0.6%0.4%3510
Romania 0.5%0.6%1197
Switzerland 0.5%0.5%976

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
worldofwarcraft.com
99.97%99.90%3.16
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush worldofwarcraft.com
Domain:
  worldofwarcraft.com
Rank:
  1,472
Organic Keywords:
  126,492
Organic Traffic:
  1,522,854
Organic Cost:
  $1,362,355.00
Adwords Keywords:
  49
Adwords Traffic:
  368
Adwords Cost:
  $274.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  79
Page Authority:
  81
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,229
Total Backlinks:
  2,437,028
Follow Links:
  2,101,571
Nofollow Links:
  335,457
Referring Domains:
  12,688
Referring IPs:
  13,581

How socially engaged is worldofwarcraft.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  22
Stumbles:
  7,486
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much worldofwarcraft.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5,772.96
Monthly Revenue:
$173,188.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,107,130.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 311,611$3,574.18
United Kingdom 45,903$285.98
Sweden 47,669$253.60
Germany 51,200$247.29
Canada 30,014$210.39
Norway 33,545$177.79
Australia 21,186$159.53
Russian Federation 59,144$120.06
Denmark 30,014$115.25
Finland 15,890$115.20
France 22,952$107.87
Belgium 16,772$82.69
Netherlands 9,710$49.43
Korea, Republic of 20,303$47.10
Japan 14,124$45.20
China 8,828$27.28
Switzerland 4,414$26.79
Italy 6,179$21.57
Poland 11,476$20.77
Brazil 10,593$18.75
Austria 5,297$17.21
Taiwan 7,945$15.10
Spain 13,241$14.70
Czech Republic 4,414$9.58
Romania 5,297$6.25
Mexico 3,531$3.43

How much money do worldofwarcraft.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,080.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$32,403.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$394,240.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
146,660
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,399,803
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
53,530,931
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 56,090$643.35
Germany 14,848$71.72
Sweden 13,347$71.01
Canada 7,503$52.60
United Kingdom 7,344$45.76
Norway 6,709$35.56
Australia 4,237$31.91
Denmark 7,503$28.81
Finland 3,655$26.50
France 2,525$11.87
Belgium 2,013$9.92
Netherlands 1,651$8.40
Russian Federation 3,549$7.20
Poland 3,787$6.85
Switzerland 794$4.82
Austria 1,377$4.48
Italy 1,050$3.67
China 1,148$3.55
Spain 2,516$2.79
Taiwan 1,271$2.42
Korea, Republic of 812$1.88
Japan 424$1.36
Romania 1,112$1.31
Brazil 636$1.12
Czech Republic 441$0.96
Mexico 318$0.31

How much is worldofwarcraft.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,159,041.10

Where is worldofwarcraft.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.233.111.151
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.233.111.151

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does worldofwarcraft.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1286 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4MiB (50% reduction).

Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/blog_header/a4/A44SR4TH0FJU1510709003508.jpg could save 544.1KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/blog_header/hr/HRJX7OHY64511503946294149.jpg could save 362.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/blog_header/bx/BX7RK8D9EFT61477353671480.jpg could save 357.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/blog_header/gs/GSCXOHTZUCLW1511209462132.jpg could save 246.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/5t/5T72HZFBCTSS1462224255512.jpg could save 218.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/C96JQLGPQKLA1463***1818913.jpg could save 188.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/QGYGSTJRRGMS1511224094560.jpg could save 183.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/30WZ1HGMZU5C1463***1816866.jpg could save 182.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/au/AUZOQEHEGN5I1511832789339.jpg could save 131.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/CD5Q22G0AJIM1502930433894.jpg could save 124.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/components/Pane/Pane-***Light.jpg could save 115KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/components/Panel/Panel-bg-stacked.jpg could save 115KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/ua/UAT2E0WGWRKZ1477591416479.jpg could save 113KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/OIGG8GR6SLK01508438875537.jpg could save 108.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/H7PH3UWBKYPW1475530196250.jpg could save 102.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://bnetcmsus-a.akamaihd.net/cms/template_resource/ZU803XRF3B351508438876851.jpg could save 94.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/components/Pane/Pane-***Dark.jpg could save 46KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-world-of-warcraft-54576e6364584e35.jpg could save 33KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-overwatch-7eff92e1257149aa.jpg could save 29.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-hearthstone-e9fe5d89ddb0ae23.jpg could save 27.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-heroes-of-the-storm-a48a10a5fc534570.jpg could save 27.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-starcraft-2-c4f45e7ba6425848.jpg could save 24.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-destiny-2-cb8819896f93bf29.jpg could save 18.1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-starcraft-remastered-6b54d5feb865eab7.jpg could save 16.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/cards/card-diablo-3-6218a0746762f065.jpg could save 15.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-sc2-9bcca3ce838c0ada.png could save 14.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-scr-6ab1a55de1242f54.png could save 14.4KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-d3-d4ef1e9415a37fa4.png could save 14.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-heroes-9b18acd85***8e3f5.png could save 14.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-hs-6d297c90abd14937.png could save 14.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-wow-e091***bb480f819c.png could save 14.2KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/legal/esrb-privacy-certified-ab875794f929a878.jpg could save 6.5KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-ow-4be5755bc0a4cbaf.png could save 711B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://blznav.akamaized.net/img/games/logo-mobile-ow-f55e678d31c82327.png could save 549B (37% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/scripts/core.js?v=4.5.6
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/navbar.css?v=4.5.6
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/photoswipe.css?v=4.5.6
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/wow.css?v=4.5.6

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://bnetus-a.akamaihd.net/api/legal/static/images/legal/ratings/esrb/en/t.1qiE8.png (expiration not specified)
https://worldofwarcraft.com/navbar/notifications (expiration not specified)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/photoswipe.css?v=4.5.6 (4 seconds)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/wow.css?v=4.5.6 (2.1 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/scripts/navbar.js?v=4.5.6 (2.2 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/components/Pane/Pane-***Dark.jpg (2.3 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/fonts/blizzard.woff (2.5 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/scripts/components.js?v=4.5.6 (3 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/components/Panel/Panel-bg-stacked.jpg (3.8 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/components/Pane/Pane-***Light.jpg (4.6 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/navbar.css?v=4.5.6 (6.3 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/scripts/core.js?v=4.5.6 (7.3 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/fonts/opensans.woff (8 minutes)
https://worldofwarcraft.com/static/components/Icon/Icon.svg (10 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-5BZVX9 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://worldofwarcraft.com/
https://worldofwarcraft.com/
https://worldofwarcraft.com/en-us/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="Navbar is-comp…is-custom-logo">MenuGamesShopN…OMO_LINK_TEXT%</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="Navbar is-comp…is-custom-logo">MenuGamesShopN…OMO_LINK_TEXT%</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="" class="Navbar-customLogo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="Navbar-account…le is-noSelect"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://us.bliz…company/about/" class="NavbarFooter-anchor">About</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying https://worldofwarcraft.akamaized.net/static/styles/photoswipe.css?v=4.5.6 could save 1.5KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

worldofwarcraft.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.worldofwarcraft.com
Organization: Blizzard Entertainment, Inc.
Location: Irvine, California, US
Issuer: DigiCert SHA2 High Assurance Server CA
Valid from: Apr 1 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jun 30 12:00:00 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert SHA2 High Assurance Server CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Valid from: Oct 22 12:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 22 12:00:00 2028 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

worldofwarcraft.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Massive Multiplayer Online/World of Warcraft

What sites are related to worldofwarcraft.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Thu, 30 Nov 2017 23:38:29 GMT
Location: https://worldofwarcraft.com/
Server: nginx
Content-Length: 178
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Content-Language: en-us
Content-Security-Policy: block-all-mixed-content
Content-Type: text/plain; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Thu, 30 Nov 2017 23:38:29 GMT
Location: /en-us/
Server: nginx
Vary: Accept
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Powered-By: Arcane Energy
X-Request-Id: bfd36e62-a51a-4a9b-9184-85fc02db18a6
X-Response-Time: 2.164ms
X-Version: 4.5.6
Content-Length: 29
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Language: en-us
Content-Security-Policy: block-all-mixed-content
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Thu, 30 Nov 2017 23:38:30 GMT
ETag: W/"2998f-ghT+Zl79JghDWwno9hBzjM2m1rA"
Server: nginx
X-Cache-Status: HIT
X-Cached-Since: Thu, 30 Nov 2017 23:37:53
X-Cached-Until: Thu, 30 Nov 2017 23:39:53
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Powered-By: Arcane Energy
X-Request-Id: e3d99764-65af-4d37-87b0-85fc1820ffdc
X-Response-Time: 23.189ms
X-Version: 4.5.6
Content-Length: 170383
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-08-11
Domain Age:
18 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: WORLDOFWARCRAFT.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Blizzard Entertainment
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: NS-664.AWSDNS-19.NET
Name Server: NS-1082.AWSDNS-07.ORG
Name Server: NS-11.AWSDNS-01.COM
Name Server: NS-1678.AWSDNS-17.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=WORLDOFWARCRAFT.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WORLDOFWARCRAFT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 9021392_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-05T17:59:40Z
Creation Date: 1999-08-11T23:45:57Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-01T04:59:59Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS-1082.AWSDNS-07.ORG
Name Server: NS-11.AWSDNS-01.COM
Name Server: NS-1678.AWSDNS-17.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-664.AWSDNS-19.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-30T23:38:23Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

govgrantsusa.org
21 secs
the***e***.tumblr.com
21 secs
virgool.io
21 secs
c1neon.com
23 secs
diamondjym.tumblr.com
24 secs
swagnewsand.info
31 secs
playcouples.com
35 secs
coincentral.com
42 secs
differentimpulse.com
56 secs
goves.ru
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
worldofwarcraft.com widget